STYRET INNDAL IL 2016

 

LEDER:                                                               RONNI GARLI                                                                  1 ÅR

NESTLEDER:                                     DANIEL SMULAN LARSEN                                         1 ÅR

KASSERER:                                       KRISTINE KARLGÅRD                                                 2 ÅR

SEKRETÆR:                                      RAGNHILD STRAND                                                     1 ÅR

STYREMEDLEM:                             ROY ARNE HALLEM                                                     2 ÅR

VARAMEDLEM:                              SIRI GUNN S. TROMSDAL                                           2 ÅR

VARAMEDLEM:                              MARTHE HERNES                                                         1 ÅR

 

TRIMGRUPPA:                                  SARA AAKERHUS                                                          1 ÅR

                                                               KARIANNE INDAL                                                         1 ÅR

JONNY BACKSTRØM                                                    3 ÅR

 

SKIGRUPPA:                                      ANDREAS TROMSDAL                                                 1 ÅR

                                                               ROY AASHEIM                                                                2 ÅR

                                                               ODD BRATLI                                                                    2 ÅR

 

FOTBALL:                                          JONAS OLOFSSON OG ODD BRATLI

 

BANEKOMITE:                                KENNETH SKJERVE                                                      2 ÅR                     

                                                               EIRIK SKAVHAUG                                                         2 ÅR

                                                               EMIL LIFF                                                                         2 ÅR

 

LØYPEKOMITE:                               ÅGE SKAVHAUG                                                             1 ÅR

                                                               STIG INDAHL                                                                   2 ÅR

                                                               RUNE GUDDING                                                              2 ÅR

                                                               JONAS OLOFSSON                                                          3 ÅR

 

VALGKOMITE:                                 TORUNN S. AARSTAD                                                   1 ÅR

                                                               IDA ÅRSTADVOLD                                                         2 ÅR

                                                               ELISABETH FAGERLI                                                   3 ÅR

 

REGNSKAP:                                       ODD ERIK ÅRSTADVOLD